Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROBERTS GROVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+12.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,995
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3FU
← Back to All Properties