Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, CLIFTON COURT, 297, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£234,000
+6.4%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+55.3%
Sold on 21 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 27 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HN
← Back to All Properties