Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, HILLSIDE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£23,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+41.5%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+61.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JN
← Back to All Properties