2, ANNINGTON BARN, BOTOLPHS ROAD, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+545.7%
Price Change
+£528,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£625,000+545.7%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£528,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,800+1.9%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1