121, PEMBROKE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,500,000+481.4%
Sold on 20 March 2025
Other
+£2,070,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Other
Sale #1