47, BROOKHOUSE ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS5 3AE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.5%
Price Change
+£362,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+308.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£362,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1