Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KIRKLAND FOLD, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+2.2%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9LL
← Back to All Properties