Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
3 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£21,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+47.5%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,750
+52.5%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BA
← Back to All Properties