Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MARSH LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+39.1%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,750
+33.7%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5HH
← Back to All Properties