Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HEYSCROFT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4XL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.7%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
-23.7%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+9.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4XL
← Back to All Properties