Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRAMBLESIDE COURT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+19.9%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9BY
← Back to All Properties