Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NIGHTINGALE AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 7YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£62,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+53.9%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+27.8%
Sold on 3 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 7YJ
← Back to All Properties