27, VICTORIA ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3BW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£363,677
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£168,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£363,677-31.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
-£168,650 from previous sale
Sale #6
£532,327+343.6%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£412,332 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,995-36.8%
Sold on 6 November 2003
Terraced
-£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+40.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+58.9%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1