Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, LOCKWOOD SCAR, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 6EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,950
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,950
+0.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,950
-13.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+170.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 6EA
← Back to All Properties