Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+24.4%
Sold on 18 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+166.2%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2BE
← Back to All Properties