Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHURCH STREET, HITCHIN, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.3%
Price Change
+£381,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£515,000
+284.3%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£381,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 3LH
← Back to All Properties