16, HIGHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 9NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+32.5%
Sold on 29 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+61.8%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+72.7%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1