31, BUXTON OLD ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+85.7%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1