27, FLORENCE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 2DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£52,000+131.1%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-4.3%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1