122, CHURCH STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK16 4LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+63.9%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+205.5%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Terraced
+£61,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+8.6%
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
+£2,370 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,580
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1