Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+22.6%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+13.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 13 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties