Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, TOTTERIDGE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,000
+92.8%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,000
+38.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+68.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QA
← Back to All Properties