Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORMANDY CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+17.6%
Sold on 9 May 2007
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+112.5%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 10 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7XP
← Back to All Properties