17, BARRAS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV1 3BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£126,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+101.8%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£126,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,900+14.7%
Sold on 7 May 2008
Terraced
+£15,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1