24, HOLLY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£233,000+237.7%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+22.1%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1