Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+9.1%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+32.5%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£59,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,345
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AF
← Back to All Properties