Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, MILCOTE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B67 5BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
-4.2%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 19 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B67 5BG
← Back to All Properties