37, HAM LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+102.7%
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-2.6%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1