Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BARCHESTER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£755,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1130.9%
Price Change
+£693,665 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£755,000
+1130.9%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Detached
+£693,665 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,335
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 5BZ
← Back to All Properties