22, MARY STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 7JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+125.3%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+70.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1