Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 16, HEYDEN CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,484
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£16,354 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,484
+16.7%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,354 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,130
+30.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,897 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,233
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3GJ
← Back to All Properties