Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, OLIVET ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+1.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QR
← Back to All Properties