Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, CEDAR COURT, CULVERDEN PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£172,000
+13.2%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+26.7%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-17.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 19 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9QX
← Back to All Properties