Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, MULLENDER COURT, CHALK ROAD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 4XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+108.3%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 4XD
← Back to All Properties