Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BURLEIGH ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£96,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+102.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£96,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 24 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RL
← Back to All Properties