Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PINEL CLOSE, VIRGINIA WATER, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
GU25 4SP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£590,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585,000
+27.2%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+50.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU25 4SP
← Back to All Properties