Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
-14.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+23.8%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GF
← Back to All Properties