Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GASKELL STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 1PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,586
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£4,586 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£64,586
+7.6%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£4,586 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
+17.6%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-15.0%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+275.0%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 1PQ
← Back to All Properties