Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, CROCKFORD PARK ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+40.4%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2LN
← Back to All Properties