39, ABBOT MEADOW, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR1 9JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,010
Last Sold Price
25 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.5%
Price Change
-£201,990 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,010-99.5%
Sold on 25 February 2025
Other
-£201,990 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+1.5%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Other
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+60.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Other
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Other
Sale #1