Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANDALWOOD AVENUE, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£267,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+80.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 17 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 9PQ
← Back to All Properties