50, QUEENS ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.3%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£148,000+229.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+24.9%
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1