20, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,500+11.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+106.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,250+104.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,850
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1