Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BROADWAY EAST, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
-4.7%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+7.2%
Sold on 13 February 2009
Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,950
+130.4%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1AG
← Back to All Properties