Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JAMES STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+46.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+87.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LY
← Back to All Properties