Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6AW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£426,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£426,000
+63.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+78.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+71.8%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 18 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6AW
← Back to All Properties