Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+26.1%
Sold on 24 November 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+56.5%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,950
+67.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+51.8%
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 18 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BZ
← Back to All Properties