Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, HARROGATE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£24,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+34.4%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950
+14.7%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000
-8.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+75.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3DY
← Back to All Properties