61, RECTORY LANE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£440,000+102.3%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500+74.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 9 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1