Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 34, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+44.3%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+46.8%
Sold on 7 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties